Haur Hezkuntza

Taldea Tutorea Laguntzailea
2 urte A Irune Bilbao
2 urte B Nerea Orbe
2 urte D Alazne Gómez de Segura
2 urte E Iratxe Unzueta
2 urte F Maialen Unibaso
3 urte A Uxue Uriarte
3 urte B Marta Gómez
3 urte D Irantzu Serna
3 urte E Aimar Cid
4 urte A Oihane Goyoaga
4 urte B Juana Ordozgoiti
4 urte D Lander Beato
4 urte E Mireya Iturri
5 urte A Gorka Expósito
5 urte B Nerea Peña
5 urte D Itxaso Ortuzar
5 urte E Ane Soldevilla
Logopedia eta Orientazioa Musika Inglelesa
Psikomotrizitatea: Ana Ortuondo. Mirari Arana Karmele Pereda
Beste Irakasleak

Lehen Hezkuntza

Taldea Tutorea
1A Nora Muñoz
1B Ianire Elordui
1D Ane Goienetxe
1E Igone Goitia
2A Ane Etxebarria
2B Txaber Sinde
2D Yoli Goitia
2E Nerea Zugadi
3A Itziar Etxanojauregi
3B Lide Fernández
3D María Gaztaka
3E Jon Ruiz
4A Alaitz Maidagan
4B Xabier Fernández
4D Bego Aristondo
4E Ainhoa García
5A Jokin Kamiruaga
5B Elena Lezama
5D Alaine Solabarrieta
5E Ixone Trigueros
6A Maialen Martínez
6B Gorane Ruiz de Escudero
6D Peio Badillo
6E Leire Valenciano
Orientazioa eta Laguntza Beste Irakasleak
Maider Zarrabeitia
Naroa San Millán
Iñigo Azkueta
Zuriñe Bilbao
Arrate Arana
Estibaliz Borrajo
Gurutze Ruiz de Escudero
Iker Toledo
Izaskun Atxa

DBH eta Batxilergoak

Taldea Tutorea
DBH 1A Iker Etxebarria
DBH 1B Irene Zatón
DBH 1D Anuska Bilbao
DBH 1E Garazi Hormaetxe
DBH 2A Miren García
DBH 2B Naiara Agirre
DBH 2D Haize Etxeandia
DBH 2E Katrin Mugertza
DBH 3A Estibaliz Aiartzaguena
DBH 3B Jokin Bernaola
DBH 3D Leire Gorostidi
DBH 3E Arantza Ayarza
DBH 4A Markel Lopategi
DBH 4B Juanjo Goti
DBH 4D Enara Menoio
DBH 4E Saroa Ibáñez
BTX 1A Ander Baraja
BTX 1B Nerea Berriozabal
BTX 1D Zelai Arteagoitia
BTX 1E Mirian Ansotegi
BTX 2A José Ignacio Ortuzar
BTX 2B Nerea Latxiondo
BTX 2D Anabel Etxebarria
BTX 2E Beatriz Justo
Orientazioa eta Laguntza Beste Irakasleak
Sergio Fernández
Maite Lezama
Julen Kortajarena
Joserra Benítez
Isabel Larizgoitia
Itziar Otero
Emilio Mañas
Garbiñe Ibarra
Edelweis Fernández
Arantza Barrenetxea
Aritz Lucea
Anabel Etxebarria
Ainoa Bastegieta
Ainara Elordui
Irati Mezquita
Juan Carlos Gutiérrez
Santiago Calvo
Antoine Peraldi
Maialen Seisdedos